PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:07:35 |
39,98 |
2 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
5 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:27 |
|
6 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:14 |
|
7 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
8 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:14 |
|
9 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:14 |
|
10 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:14 |
|
11 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:14 |
|
12 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:14 |
|
13 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
01:14 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
01:14 |
|
15 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:14 |
|
16 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:14 |
|
17 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:35 |
|
18 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:35 |
|
19 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:37 |
|
20 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:31 |
|
21 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:31 |
|
22 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:31 |
|
23 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:31 |
|
24 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:31 |
|
25 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
03:31 |
|
26 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:31 |
|
27 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
04:55 |
|
28 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
04:55 |
|
29 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:55 |
|
30 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:55 |
|
31 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
04:59 |
|
32 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
05:45 |
|
33 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:45 |
|
34 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:45 |
|
35 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:45 |
|
36 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
05:51 |
|
37 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:51 |
|
38 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
05:51 |
|
39 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS - BH |
05:51 |
|
40 |
MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
05:51 |
|
41 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
05:51 |
|
42 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:51 |
|
43 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
08:01 |
|
44 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:01 |
|
45 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
08:01 |
|
46 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
08:04 |
|
47 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:33 |
|
48 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
08:33 |
|
49 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:33 |
|
50 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:33 |
|
51 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
08:33 |
|
52 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:33 |
|
53 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
54 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:36 |
|
55 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:35 |
|
56 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
10:35 |
|
57 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
10:35 |
|
58 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
10:35 |
|
59 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
10:35 |
|
60 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:28 |
|
61 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:28 |
|
62 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:18 |
|
63 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
13:18 |
|
64 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
13:18 |
|
65 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:37 |
|
66 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:37 |
|
67 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:37 |
|
68 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:37 |
|
69 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:37 |
|
70 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:37 |
|
71 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:37 |
|
72 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:37 |
|
73 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:37 |
|
74 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
13:37 |
|
75 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:37 |
|
76 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:37 |
|
77 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:37 |
|
78 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:37 |
|
79 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:37 |
|
80 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:37 |
|
81 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
13:37 |
|
82 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:37 |
|
83 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:37 |
|
84 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
13:37 |
|
85 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:37 |
|
86 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:37 |
|
87 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:37 |
|
88 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:37 |
|
89 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
13:37 |
|
90 |
LISSON Christoffer |
DEN |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
13:54 |
|
91 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:54 |
|
92 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
15:37 |
|
93 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:37 |
|
94 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:37 |
|
95 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:37 |
|
96 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:37 |
|
97 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:37 |
|
98 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:37 |
|
99 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:37 |
|
100 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
16:16 |
|
101 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
16:16 |
|
102 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:16 |
|
103 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
16:16 |
|
104 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
18:18 |
|
105 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
18:36 |
|
106 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:36 |
|
107 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
18:36 |
|
108 |
MORA VEDRI Sebastian |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:36 |
|
109 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:36 |
|
110 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
18:36 |
|
111 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:36 |
|
112 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
20:35 |
|
113 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
20:35 |
|
114 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:35 |
|
115 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:09 |
|
116 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
21:09 |
|
117 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
21:09 |
|
118 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:09 |
|
119 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
21:09 |
|
120 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:09 |
|
121 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:09 |
|
122 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:09 |
|
123 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
21:09 |
|
124 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:09 |
|
125 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
21:09 |
|
126 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
21:09 |
|
127 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
21:09 |
|
128 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
21:09 |
|
129 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS - BH |
24:22 |
|
DNF |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNF |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:30:01 |
|
2 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:14 |
|
3 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
4 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:01 |
|
5 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:44 |
|
6 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:45 |
|
7 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:41 |
|
8 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
02:50 |
|
9 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:50 |
|
10 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:59 |
|
11 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:20 |
|
12 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:29 |
|
13 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:10 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
04:28 |
|
15 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:14 |
|
16 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:33 |
|
17 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:38 |
|
18 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:01 |
|
19 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
07:23 |
|
20 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:42 |
|
21 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:15 |
|
22 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
08:17 |
|
23 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
08:48 |
|
24 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
09:07 |
|
25 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:14 |
|
26 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:31 |
|
27 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
10:57 |
|
28 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:09 |
|
29 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
13:15 |
|
30 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:40 |
|
31 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:20 |
|
32 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:26 |
|
33 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
15:42 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
15:53 |
|
35 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS - BH |
18:58 |
|
36 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
19:29 |
|
37 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:30 |
|
38 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:47 |
|
39 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
19:50 |
|
40 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:56 |
|
41 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:03 |
|
42 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:13 |
|
43 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
20:26 |
|
44 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
20:52 |
|
45 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:59 |
|
46 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
22:41 |
|
47 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:49 |
|
48 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
23:07 |
|
49 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:14 |
|
50 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:33 |
|
51 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
23:38 |
|
52 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:54 |
|
53 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
23:58 |
|
54 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:18 |
|
55 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
24:25 |
|
56 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
24:48 |
|
57 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
24:53 |
|
58 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:28 |
|
59 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:55 |
|
60 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:05 |
|
61 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
29:21 |
|
62 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
29:27 |
|
63 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
29:44 |
|
64 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
30:33 |
|
65 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
30:55 |
|
66 |
MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
31:08 |
|
67 |
VAKOČ Petr |
CZE |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
31:25 |
|
68 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
31:25 |
|
69 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
31:29 |
|
70 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:58 |
|
71 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:56 |
|
72 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
33:10 |
|
73 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
33:26 |
|
74 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
34:02 |
|
75 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:10 |
|
76 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
34:22 |
|
77 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:27 |
|
78 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
34:46 |
|
79 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
34:47 |
|
80 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:56 |
|
81 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:57 |
|
82 |
LISSON Christoffer |
DEN |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
35:12 |
|
83 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:25 |
|
84 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
37:04 |
|
85 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
37:16 |
|
86 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS - BH |
37:56 |
|
87 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
38:08 |
|
88 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
38:13 |
|
89 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
38:19 |
|
90 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
39:05 |
|
91 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
40:03 |
|
92 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
40:16 |
|
93 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
41:00 |
|
94 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
41:10 |
|
95 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
41:24 |
|
96 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
42:17 |
|
97 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
42:18 |
|
98 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
42:23 |
|
99 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
42:32 |
|
100 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
42:33 |
|
101 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
43:13 |
|
102 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:57 |
|
103 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
45:18 |
|
104 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
47:14 |
|
105 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
48:50 |
|
106 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
49:07 |
|
107 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
49:32 |
|
108 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
50:13 |
|
109 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
51:49 |
|
110 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
52:33 |
|
111 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM |
53:21 |
|
112 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
54:02 |
|
113 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
54:28 |
|
114 |
MORA VEDRI Sebastian |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
54:32 |
|
115 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
55:34 |
|
116 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
55:40 |
|
117 |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
55:53 |
|
118 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
56:35 |
|
119 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
FUNDACION - ORBEA |
57:02 |
|
120 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
57:06 |
|
121 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
57:34 |
|
122 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:01:40 |
|
123 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:02:25 |
|
124 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:03:50 |
|
125 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:04:03 |
|
126 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:04:42 |
|
127 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:08:23 |
|
128 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:15:40 |
|
129 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:16:35 |
|